Staff profile

home / Staff profile
Sl Image Name Designation Phone
1 Helena Akter Senior Staff Nurse 01685126290
2 Parul Bala Biswas Senior Staff Nurse 01714278824
3 Parven Sultana Nursing Officer 01760745834
4 Sharmin Nahar Senior Staff Nurse 01726914676
5 MST. Shamsunnahar Nursing Officer 01716230256
6 Sharmin Ara Nursing Officer 01971719858
7 Mabia Senior Staff Nurse 01731462340
Sl Image Name Designation Phone
1 Shamsun Nahar SACMO 01712178979
2 Mst. Hosneara Khatun AFWO 01917616457
3 Nazmun Nahar Khan Lovely FWV 01758651848
4 Mst.Hasina Khatun Receptionist 01712463339
5 Md. Rezaul Islam Lab. Assistant 01714396897
6 Farhana Akter OACCM 01720366622
7 Parvin Akthar Pharmacist 01852005028
8 Ratna Moni FWV 01712535440
9 Mst. Masuda FWV 01729109157
10 Asmaul Hosna Irin FWV 01719419711
11 Peara Akhtar FWV 01740740029
12 Morsheda Begum FWV 01718088650
13 Mahafuja Yasmin FWV 01731912211
14 Bilkis Begum FWV 01714097245
15 Mst. Maksuda Aktar ANA 01675242600
16 Sonia Akter FWV 01833879208
17 Md. Khorshed Alam Office Assistant 01924721840
18 Md. Rakib Uddin Washarman 01726194044
19 Md. Mofajjol Hossen Pion 01793177466
20 Ela Chakma Aya 01553030245
21 Rozina Aktar Dai Nurse 01915332256
22 Yeasin Ahmed Mazumder MLSS 01731021774
23 Md. Sharif Uddin Sarker Laundry Man 01716473732
24 Md. Anisur Rahman Security Guard 01916655718
25 Miss Kajoli Begum Aya 01921025678
26 S.M Tarek Driver 01716531101
27 Md. Abdul Hamid Rana Guard 01732187150
28 Khadija Khatun MIDWIFE 01951681914
29 Md. Minto Driver 01717938126
30 Mosammat Rozina Akhter Dai Nurse 01924619764
31 Noorjahan Begum Cleaner 01788686645
32 Parul Akter Dai Nurse 01721832949
33 Gogon Kakumar Hajong Cleaner 01722220956
34 Md. Faruk Hossin MLSS 1926077435
35 Kalpana Akther Aya 01833056700
36 Mrs. Masuda Akter Dai Nurse 01729109157
37 Md. Ismail Sharker Driver 01816499511
38 Md.Lokmanur Rahman Stno Computer Operator 01718303232
39 Sajia Afrin Female Medical Attendant 01738423816
40 Rabby Hosain Electrician 01571782863
41 Khaleda Begum FWV 01724023800
42 Jesmin Akter Midwife 01747589925
43 Khaleda Yasmin SACMO 01919727297
44 Naznin Begum FWV 01727368133
45 Moury Baral Midwife 01537329970
46 Mst.Arifa-Akter Midwife 01795849531
47 Khandaker Popy Akter FWV 01714275902
48 Mahmuda Akter Midwife 01303749767
49 Surovi Mahabuba Midwife 01761301273
50 Rafia Islam Jannaty Midwife 01783020599
51 Sabina Yeasmin Khanam FWV 01756592093